Poh­jois-Poh­jan­maan Va­sem­mis­ton kun­nan­val­tuu­te­tut

Alavieska (1)

Veikko Kiimamaa
varalla: Sauli Björkbacka

Haapajärvi (1)

Terttu Reponen
varalla: Väinö Wassholm

Haapavesi (3)

Helvi Järvenpää
Teuvo Näätänen
Viljo Saukko
varalla: Seija Ristimaa, Esko Joentakanen, Petri Puolitaival

Hailuoto (1)

Raili Louhimaa
ei varavaltuutettua

Ii (7)

Pertti Huovinen (uusi)
Hilkka Kalliorinne
Teijo Liedes
Mika Hast
Mika Koistinen
Sauli Keltamäki
Leena Tiiro
varalla: Tauno Kivelä, Martti Kaarre, Tapani Teppo, Maria-Liisa Halonen, Paula Juopperi, Veijo Jokela, Seppo Keltamäki

Kalajoki (4)

Sirkka Alho
Päivi Alho (uusi)
Väinö Hietala
Eero Kinare (uusi)
varalla: Juha Tuliniemi, Kauko Hukka, Jenni Tuliniemi, Antero Haapasaari

Kempele (2)

Sari Janatuinen (uusi)
Toivo Piira (uusi)
varalla: Tuure Karkulahti, Jarkko Laava, Eila Riepula

Kuusamo (2)

Anne Murto (uusi)
Tarmo Raatikainen
varalla: Tuija Karjalainen, Tarmo Polojärvi

Liminka (3)

Tuomo Tuomala
Tarja Kontturi (uusi)
Pirjo Luukinen
varalla: Arja Porkka, Minna Ylioja, Pertti Snicker

Lumijoki (3)

Silvo Nybacka
Hannu Kukkohovi
Teppo Greus (uusi)
varalla: Antero Rantala, Heikki Rautio, Kimmo Holopainen

Muhos (5)

Veli Paasimaa
Kirsti Airaksinen
Esko Jaukka
Noora Valkonen
Eero Suomela
varalla: Annamari Similä, Ari Kankaanpää, Jaakko Latvanlehto, Pekka Kähkönen, Risto Nuutinen.

Nivala (1)

Eero Raudaskoski
ei varavaltuutettua

Oulainen (1)

Anneli Rajaniemi
varalla: Kari Hyytiäinen

Oulu (10)

Hanna Sarkkinen (uusi)
Risto Kalliorinne
Paula Grekelä
Mikko Viitanen
Mikko Raudaskoski
Anne Huotari
Rauno Hekkala
Paavo J. Heinonen (uusi)
Kaarina Kailo
Mauno Murtoniemi
varalla: Irma Pellinen, Monika Bulldra, Seppo Karjalainen, Hilkka Haaga, Mauno Sipola, Karita Alanko, Juho Meriläinen, Lauri Valkama, Sannamari Sala, Teuvo Ukkola

Pudasjärvi (3)

Paavo Tihinen
Erkki Honkanen
Sanna Stenius (uusi)
varalla: Taisto Puurunen, Mauno Ruokangas, Inga Vähäkuopus

Pyhäjoki (4)

Eija Flink (uusi)
Helena Widnäs
Matti Nousiainen (uusi)
Hannu Koivusipilä (uusi)
varalla: Sauli Kotikangas

Pyhäjärvi (3)

Martti Savolainen
Aimo Karvonen (uusi)
Teija Mykkänen
varalla: Juho Karsikas, Irina Pashkova, Voitto Våg

Pyhäntä (1)

Jouko Hiltunen
varalla: Mirva Ilves

Raahe (10)

Katja Hänninen
Unto Valpas
Joni Lackström
Asser Siuvatti (uusi)
Viljo Lehmusketo
Niilo Ojala
Tarja Ollanketo
Niko Peltokangas (uusi)
Martti Tyybäkinoja
Markku Siuvatti
varalla: Jouko Vasankari, Vesa Flink, Risto Heinonen, Alpo Ohenoja, Anja Sarajärvi, Veijo Mikkola, Risto Rautio, Inga Viinikangas, Paula Heikkilä, Jenni Matela

Reisjärvi (1)

Eila Järvelä
varalla: Asko Kestilä

Sievi (3)

Kari Honkala
Kirsti Vehmas
Mauno Vähäsalo
varalla: Sanni Myllyoja, Olavi Koski, Toivo Helala

Siikajoki (2)

Matti Pohjola
Sami Nyman (uusi)
varalla: Erik Ekman, Esa Palokangas

Siikalatva (2)

Seppo Kallio
Juhani Kinnunen (uusi)
ei varavaltuutettuja

Tyrnävä (2)

Seija Mällinen
Ari Kemppainen
varalla: Ritva Lassila, Esko Huotari

Utajärvi (2)

Raili Kokko (uusi)
Leo Saarenpää
varalla: Annikki Moilanen, Kauko Tervonen

Ylivieska (1)

Ahti Törmälä
varalla: Irene Isokoski